Squaw Peak 2008 Results

Results of the

2008

Squaw Peak 50

 

After 11 years of good weather at the start, it was bound to happen and this year it caught up with us as I had to send out 223 runners into rain which turned to snow by mile 7 with mud along the way. And by the time the last runner went through AS 4, Mile 15 at Kolob Basin Overlook at 8200 ft, there was 4 inches of the white stuff on the ground. It made for an interesting day as the runners times reflected the conditions. In many places they were taking 1 step back for every 2 forward. The extra muddy conditions combined with a moderate snow pack on the course of about 4 miles, slowed even the first place runner Alan Belshaw of CO, down by over an hour from his winning time of 2 years ago, and that year there was actually about 5 miles of snow on the course, the mud, this year, was the difference.

 

The storm would soon pass over and left us with actually a pretty nice day from about 10 AM on. With the temperatures staying unseasonably cool, it helped some of the runners to make up time they lost on the muddy first 1/2 of the course. If I had known ahead of time, what it was going to be like, I would have had some extra awards for the muddiest rear and overall muddiest body as runners were wearing it all different kinds of ways. As one runner put it, when he was asked if he would liked to be cleaned up a little at The Sheep Canyon Aid Station at mile 29 and he said “no”, as his was mixed with a little blood running down off his knee, he explained… “This is my badge of courage!”

Erik Storheim from SLC, had his best overall finish ever, placing 2nd in the closest finish in the 12 year history of the race, coming up only 31 seconds behind Allen. If the race had been about a mile longer, the out come might have been different, Erik running in 2nd had the advantage of knowing how far ahead Allen was. That lead was 20 minutes at the Little Valley Aid Station, mile 33.5 about 10 minutes behind Allen when they left Windy Pass Aid Station with 10 miles to go and when they reached the Big Springs Aid Station and 3 1/2 miles to the finish, Erik had chewed down that lead to about 3 minutes. At one point Erik got to within about 100 yards behind Allen, just as Allen turned around and saw him on one of the few straight sections of road within a mile from the finish. Erik said “after that I saw Allen pick up his arm swing. I tried to stay off to the side where he couldn’t see me, but he did and off he went and that’s a chance you take”

Local runner from Salt Lake City, Birgitta Johnsson last year’s womens winner almost pulled off back to back wins, as she lead the womens side of the race until the downhill section coming off of Windy Pass. Jean Coulter from CO, running her first Squaw Peak, had been running with Scott Mason a veteran of Squaw Peak. At one of the aid stations before Windy Pass he had checked to see who had been through ahead of her and upon finding out that Jean was in 2nd, proceeded to tell her. In talking to her afterwards she said “that she would rather have not known that” as she explained “I was just out to have a good run and have fun and was afraid that might jinx me.” Not knowing how much of a lead Birgitta had she just kept on her pace which did slowly chisel away at Birgitta’s lead where with about 8 miles to go she passed Birgitta and went on to win for the first time. Birgitta said ” I was glad that I had a friend who had come up to pace me to the finish from Windy Pass, because when Jean passed me she was looking real strong and I knew I would not be able to keep up with her, so it was nice my friend was there and to me company”. Birgitta didn’t say this in so many words, but I am sure it had to be disappointing after having lead the race for most of the day, to get passed.

As always a big thank you to all of my Aid Station and Ham Radio Volunteers and to a group from our local Search and Rescue Team that does our sweep for us. Also, to all of our sponsors (who are listed on the Sponsors Page). Please try and support them where possible.
And last but not least … to all of you … the runners!!!!
for your support of this race and making it what it is today.—

Thanks Everyone, JOHN

 

Overall
Place # Name Sex Age From: Finish Time
1st 2 Allen Belshaw M 41 CO 09:02:53
2nd 3 Erik Storheim M 35 UT 09:03:24
3rd 5 Brian Beckstead M 26 UT 09:36:23
4th 341 Brian Price M 39 ID 09:55:51
5th 11 Dave Hunt M 48 UT 10:00:28
6th 19 Christian Johnson M 36 UT 10:29:45
7th 269 Karl Jarvis M 29 UT 10:31:06
8th 14 Richard McDonald M 32 UT 10:31:51
9th 18 Jeff Bertot M 35 UT 10:39:45
10th 31 Brian Hamos M 44 UT 10:43:07
11th 315 Kamm Davis M 36 UT 10:44:17
12th 256 Chad Brackelsberg M 35 UT 10:44:18
13th 225 Stuart Gleason M 28 UT 10:58:31
14th 338 Jonathan Wheelwright M 28 ID 11:06:07
15th 28 Peter Lindgren M 38 UT 11:09:17
16th 6 David Larsen M 37 UT 11:10:43
17th 361 Phil Lowry M 41 UT 11:13:23
18th 364 Clark Hirschi M 44 UT 11:13:47
19th 302 Scott Eppelman M 41 TX 11:14:35
20th 281 Jean Coulter F 36 CO 11:14:45
21st 227 Scott Mason M 45 UT 11:16:59
22nd 374 Cameron Kasteler M 33 UT 11:26:56
23rd 20 Birgitta Johnsson F 32 UT 11:31:47
24th 306 Sean McCuddy M 30 UT 11:36:03
25th 274 Scott Campbell M 31 UT 11:40:29
26th 186 Tom Remkes M 46 UT 11:43:28
26th 248 Cory T Johnson M 43 UT 11:43:28
28th 49 Davy Crockett M 49 UT 11:43:40
29th 207 Eric Wynn M 28 UT 11:44:40
30th 275 Mathew Bero M 34 UT 11:47:50
31st 334 John Sieverts M 49 UT 11:54:07
32nd 239 Stan Sieverts M 34 UT 11:54:09
33rd 312 David Nielsen M 36 UT 11:57:09
34th 230 John Werner M 50 UT 11:58:10
35th 37 Ernie Floyd M 53 UT 11:58:28
36th 335 Ben Corrales M 34 UT 12:01:29
36th 10 Shane Martin M 41 UT 12:01:29
38th 44 Deanna McLaughlin F 52 UT 12:02:04
39th 324 Shad Mika M 32 CO 12:06:50
40th 223 Heather McLaughlin F 31 UT 12:08:32
41st 71 Brent Rutledge M 51 UT 12:10:44
42nd 245 Brian Tavoian M 44 UT 12:11:17
43rd 78 Hank Armantrout M 50 UT 12:12:45
44th 63 Troy Olson M 44 UT 12:12:59
45th 24 Rodger Smith M 37 UT 12:14:53
46th 29 Kirk Dyches M 42 UT 12:17:36
47th 262 Mark Scholl M 40 UT 12:18:25
48th 38 Susan Anderson-Ayers F 42 UT 12:19:00
49th 200 Christian Biesinger II M 38 UT 12:20:01
50th 373 Kirk McCarville M 54 AZ 12:23:16
51st 35 Chad Carson M 48 UT 12:23:43
52nd 104 Leon Deitlaf M 49 UT 12:23:45
53rd 52 Eve Davies F 41 UT 12:27:10
54th 59 Marcee Christian F 35 UT 12:27:15
54th 21 Shaun Christian M 35 UT 12:27:15
56th 346 Jeremy Gines M 32 UT 12:28:30
57th 253 Seann Miller M 36 UT 12:29:45
57th 246 Kendall Wimmer M 43 UT 12:29:45
59th 124 Ray Blum M 51 CO 12:31:12
59th 1 Kevin Shilling M 40 UT 12:31:12
61st 48 Daniel Hendrickson M 54 UT 12:32:14
62nd 46 Carter Williams M 50 UT 12:35:50
63rd 289 Pete Strople Jr. M 38 UT 12:36:30
64th 85 Marci Lamoreaux F 40 UT 12:36:38
65th 352 James Nelson M 47 UT 12:37:10
66th 393 Bob Adler M 52 UT 12:37:15
67th 88 Kirk Denning M 43 UT 12:37:18
68th 86 Richard Lamoreaux M 42 UT 12:38:59
69th 280 Andrew Wittwer M 37 UT 12:39:25
70th 336 Julie Arter F 47 AZ 12:42:10
71st 132 Aric Manning M 36 UT 12:44:52
72nd 278 Matt Pulsipher M 43 UT 12:48:23
73rd 100 Jill Bohney F 43 UT 12:49:40
74th 301 Billy Peterson M 35 UT 12:52:54
75th 64 Dustin Haycock M 33 UT 12:53:52
76th 77 Art Myshrall M 48 UT 12:58:07
76th 287 Kacey Lish F 37 UT 12:58:07
78th 26 Paul Grimm M 39 CO 13:00:07
79th 284 Jody Chase F 39 AZ 13:00:32
80th 55 Cameron Quayle M 35 UT 13:00:45
80th 261 Jason Horgesheimer M 37 UT 13:00:45
82nd 380 Greg Adams M 47 UT 13:10:46
83rd 205 Greg Moellmer M 28 UT 13:12:20
84th 73 Philip Wiley M 46 CO 13:13:40
85th 54 Roger Adams M 47 UT 13:13:42
86th 61 Heidi Bennett F 31 UT 13:15:03
87th 255 Emily Mitzel F 35 UT 13:17:58
88th 325 Sara Wulfkuhle F 33 CO 13:19:43
89th 251 Gary Gibbs M 46 UT 13:20:45
90th 316 Mathew Mouritsen M 43 UT 13:21:11
91st 273 Brent Bell M 51 UT 13:22:00
91st 272 John Wallin M 47 UT 13:22:00
93rd 296 Elizabeth Everly F 39 AZ 13:22:31
94th 339 Darrell Phippen M 30 UT 13:23:10
95th 79 Jeff Flick M 49 UT 13:25:00
96th 276 Joy Schneiter F 25 CO 13:33:42
96th 277 Michael Schneiter M 32 CO 13:33:42
98th 309 Jeff Nielsen M 45 UT 13:36:50
99th 82 Colby Manscill M 23 UT 13:40:42
100th 150 John Thomas M 47 UT 13:41:05
101st 84 Kevin Bruen M 36 UT 13:42:03
102nd 16 Jeff LaMora M 34 UT 13:45:17
103rd 99 Rick Gates M 51 UT 13:47:09
104th 337 Laura Nagy F 40 AZ 13:49:34
105th 98 John Diroll M 51 UT 13:50:10
106th 353 Stephen Hamilton M 51 NV 13:52:31
107th 371 Steve Westlund M 57 UT 13:52:53
108th 116 Matthew Watts M 51 CO 13:53:50
109th 321 Sandra Powell F 48 NM 13:55:09
110th 60 Tommy Schlosser M 28 UT 13:55:59
111th 330 Clyde Weller M 44 CO 13:57:28
112th 202 Jeff Gerke M 41 UT 13:58:04
113th 135 Ed Green M 58 CO 14:06:42
114th 66 John Maack M 47 UT 14:10:57
115th 236 Rich Allen M 39 UT 14:11:45
116th 130 Thomas J. Shreeve Jr. M 43 UT 14:13:17
117th 199 Jeffrie Parker M 59 UT 14:15:15
118th 178 Phil Mendoza M 50 UT 14:16:45
119th 368 Daniel Moore M 29 NV 14:17:35
120th 300 Carolyn Luckett F 41 UT 14:18:45
121st 226 Joe Albano M 44 UT 14:20:09
122nd 105 Paul Hart M 59 UT 14:21:04
123rd 160 Andrew Barney M 35 UT 14:25:15
124th 165 Dave Martin M 51 UT 14:25:30
125th 50 Jed Millar M 27 UT 14:26:59
125th 297 Jessica Sanderson F 37 UT 14:26:59
125th 298 Robbie Asbell M 33 UT 14:26:59
128th 216 Eric Kajiwara M 61 CA 14:28:07
129th 114 Lori Smith F 55 UT 14:29:30
130th 224 Cheryl Meltzer F 33 UT 14:30:41
131st 317 Jonathan Harris M 38 UT 14:32:40
132nd 379 Nigel Finney M 61 AZ 14:34:00
133rd 81 Brian Harward M 34 UT 14:47:08
133rd 159 Danny Howe M 31 CO 14:47:08
135th 148 Zeth Turner M 31 UT 14:47:15
136th 126 Colleen Ford F 46 UT 14:48:24
137th 101 Niels Bigler M 41 UT 14:48:34
138th 95 Karen Helfrich F 41 UT 14:54:42
139th 286 James Fox M 42 UT 14:55:13
140th 349 Gaynor Bourgeois M 39 DC 14:55:45
141st 247 Tony Christensen M 44 UT 14:56:14
142nd 318 Michael Cummings M 59 UT 14:56:17
143rd 122 Herbert Ley M 50 UT 14:57:24
144th 118 Brian Caplin M 40 UT 15:04:33
145th 110 Mike Fitzsimmons M 39 UT 15:07:47
146th 367 James Bawden M 55 UT 15:14:55
147th 348 Sam Christensen M 28 UT 15:21:11
148th 102 Daren Anderson M 39 UT 15:22:46
149th 145 George Sunderland M 53 UT 15:26:34
150th 125 Leland Holdener M 45 UT 15:27:37
151st 139 Joni Fontana F 46 MD 15:34:21
152nd 161 James McGregor M 65 UT 15:35:46
153rd 258 Bradley Johnson M 40 UT 15:39:07
154th 76 Lyle Nay M 46 UT 15:52:12
155th 257 Lisa McMillan F 45 UT 15:52:35
156th 244 Jonathan Hawkins M 44 UT 15:54:19
157th 103 Troy Marsh M 43 UT 15:59:50
158th 237 Josh Heitland M 32 UT 16:00:39
159th 264 Mark McGuire M 52 UT 16:02:10
160th 168 Aleandro Flores M 52 MX 16:05:34
160th 169 Wendy Holdaway F 52 MX 16:05:34
162nd 185 Jamie Remkes F 47 UT 16:06:50
162nd 311 Ron Remkes M 51 UT 16:06:50
164th 268 Neal Russell M 50 ID 16:07:55
164th 267 Claudia Russell F 49 ID 16:07:55
166th 362 Jason Bulkley M 35 UT 16:10:30
167th 372 Curt Gomm M 49 UT 16:11:12
168th 127 Dalan Manscill M 30 UT 16:15:39
169th 197 Craig Manscill M 55 UT 16:15:46
170th 350 Casey Bulkley M 33 UT 16:16:58
171st 154 Gary Stosich M 51 UT 16:17:57
172nd 175 Marc Collman M 51 UT 16:26:35
173rd 209 Marilyn Phipps F 49 UT 16:39:04
174th 285 Johnparlrey Lewis M 56 UT 16:39:10
175th 241 Martin Frey M 46 UT 16:41:24
176th 345 DeAnn Millward F 50 UT 16:47:35
177th 293 Patricia Carroll F 58 HI 16:48:26
177th 294 Mike Garcia M 60 HI 16:48:26
179th 299 Scott McPherson M 45 MO 16:55:10
180th 322 Ryan Mangrum M 34 UT 17:10:45
181st 187 Rick Metcalf M 53 UT 17:15:25
182nd 166 Randy Nielsen M 54 UT 17:15:46
183rd 357 Reina Jenkins F 47 HI 17:27:03
184th 358 Joel Jenkins M 46 HI 17:28:03
185th 323 Doug Mangrum M 60 UT 17:33:17
186th 183 Jodi Martin Fessler F 49 WY 17:36:27
187th 176 Celeste Collman F 54 UT 17:36:53
188th 243 Grant Holdaway M 77 UT 17:39:30
189th 254 Troy Schultz M 48 UT 17:40:06
190th 211 Leigh Corbin F 48 CA 17:40:07
191st 360 Carl Tippets M 55 UT 17:42:56
192nd 355 Marrianne Brittain F 47 AZ 17:51:00
193rd 260 Brent Garlick M 45 UT 18:49:51
194th 279 Wendy Wittwer F 37 UT 18:54:04
195th 271 Julie Knight F 28 UT 19:11:21
196th 194 Joe Larson M 58 UT 19:16:45
196th 191 Larry Emery M 58 UT 19:16:45
198th 208 Mindy Niitsuma F 48 UT 19:33:02

 

Overall Male
Place # Name Sex Age From: Finish Time
1st 2 Allen Belshaw M 41 CO 09:02:53
2nd 3 Erik Storheim M 35 UT 09:03:24
3rd 5 Brian Beckstead M 26 UT 09:36:23
4th 341 Brian Price M 39 ID 09:55:51
5th 11 Dave Hunt M 48 UT 10:00:28
6th 19 Christian Johnson M 36 UT 10:29:45
7th 269 Karl Jarvis M 29 UT 10:31:06
8th 14 Richard McDonald M 32 UT 10:31:51
9th 18 Jeff Bertot M 35 UT 10:39:45
10th 31 Brian Hamos M 44 UT 10:43:07
11th 315 Kamm Davis M 36 UT 10:44:17
12th 256 Chad Brackelsberg M 35 UT 10:44:18
13th 225 Stuart Gleason M 28 UT 10:58:31
14th 338 Jonathan Wheelwright M 28 ID 11:06:07
15th 28 Peter Lindgren M 38 UT 11:09:17
16th 6 David Larsen M 37 UT 11:10:43
17th 361 Phil Lowry M 41 UT 11:13:23
18th 364 Clark Hirschi M 44 UT 11:13:47
19th 302 Scott Eppelman M 41 TX 11:14:35
20th 227 Scott Mason M 45 UT 11:16:59
21st 374 Cameron Kasteler M 33 UT 11:26:56
22nd 306 Sean McCuddy M 30 UT 11:36:03
23rd 274 Scott Campbell M 31 UT 11:40:29
24th 186 Tom Remkes M 46 UT 11:43:28
24th 248 Cory T Johnson M 43 UT 11:43:28
26th 49 Davy Crockett M 49 UT 11:43:40
27th 207 Eric Wynn M 28 UT 11:44:40
28th 275 Mathew Bero M 34 UT 11:47:50
29th 334 John Sieverts M 49 UT 11:54:07
30th 239 Stan Sieverts M 34 UT 11:54:09
31st 312 David Nielsen M 36 UT 11:57:09
32nd 230 John Werner M 50 UT 11:58:10
33rd 37 Ernie Floyd M 53 UT 11:58:28
34th 335 Ben Corrales M 34 UT 12:01:29
34th 10 Shane Martin M 41 UT 12:01:29
36th 324 Shad Mika M 32 CO 12:06:50
37th 71 Brent Rutledge M 51 UT 12:10:44
38th 245 Brian Tavoian M 44 UT 12:11:17
39th 78 Hank Armantrout M 50 UT 12:12:45
40th 63 Troy Olson M 44 UT 12:12:59
41st 24 Rodger Smith M 37 UT 12:14:53
42nd 29 Kirk Dyches M 42 UT 12:17:36
43rd 262 Mark Scholl M 40 UT 12:18:25
44th 200 Christian Biesinger II M 38 UT 12:20:01
45th 373 Kirk McCarville M 54 AZ 12:23:16
46th 35 Chad Carson M 48 UT 12:23:43
47th 104 Leon Deitlaf M 49 UT 12:23:45
48th 21 Shaun Christian M 35 UT 12:27:15
49th 346 Jeremy Gines M 32 UT 12:28:30
50th 246 Kendall Wimmer M 43 UT 12:29:45
50th 253 Seann Miller M 36 UT 12:29:45
52nd 1 Kevin Shilling M 40 UT 12:31:12
52nd 124 Ray Blum M 51 CO 12:31:12
54th 48 Daniel Hendrickson M 54 UT 12:32:14
55th 46 Carter Williams M 50 UT 12:35:50
56th 289 Pete Strople Jr. M 38 UT 12:36:30
57th 352 James Nelson M 47 UT 12:37:10
58th 393 Bob Adler M 52 UT 12:37:15
59th 88 Kirk Denning M 43 UT 12:37:18
60th 86 Richard Lamoreaux M 42 UT 12:38:59
61st 280 Andrew Wittwer M 37 UT 12:39:25
62nd 132 Aric Manning M 36 UT 12:44:52
63rd 278 Matt Pulsipher M 43 UT 12:48:23
64th 301 Billy Peterson M 35 UT 12:52:54
65th 64 Dustin Haycock M 33 UT 12:53:52
66th 77 Art Myshrall M 48 UT 12:58:07
67th 26 Paul Grimm M 39 CO 13:00:07
68th 55 Cameron Quayle M 35 UT 13:00:45
68th 261 Jason Horgesheimer M 37 UT 13:00:45
70th 380 Greg Adams M 47 UT 13:10:46
71st 205 Greg Moellmer M 28 UT 13:12:20
72nd 73 Philip Wiley M 46 CO 13:13:40
73rd 54 Roger Adams M 47 UT 13:13:42
74th 251 Gary Gibbs M 46 UT 13:20:45
75th 316 Mathew Mouritsen M 43 UT 13:21:11
76th 272 John Wallin M 47 UT 13:22:00
76th 273 Brent Bell M 51 UT 13:22:00
78th 339 Darrell Phippen M 30 UT 13:23:10
79th 79 Jeff Flick M 49 UT 13:25:00
80th 277 Michael Schneiter M 32 CO 13:33:42
81st 309 Jeff Nielsen M 45 UT 13:36:50
82nd 82 Colby Manscill M 23 UT 13:40:42
83rd 150 John Thomas M 47 UT 13:41:05
84th 84 Kevin Bruen M 36 UT 13:42:03
85th 16 Jeff LaMora M 34 UT 13:45:17
86th 99 Rick Gates M 51 UT 13:47:09
87th 98 John Diroll M 51 UT 13:50:10
88th 353 Stephen Hamilton M 51 NV 13:52:31
89th 371 Steve Westlund M 57 UT 13:52:53
90th 116 Matthew Watts M 51 CO 13:53:50
91st 60 Tommy Schlosser M 28 UT 13:55:59
92nd 330 Clyde Weller M 44 CO 13:57:28
93rd 202 Jeff Gerke M 41 UT 13:58:04
94th 135 Ed Green M 58 CO 14:06:42
95th 66 John Maack M 47 UT 14:10:57
96th 236 Rich Allen M 39 UT 14:11:45
97th 130 Thomas J. Shreeve Jr. M 43 UT 14:13:17
98th 199 Jeffrie Parker M 59 UT 14:15:15
99th 178 Phil Mendoza M 50 UT 14:16:45
100th 368 Daniel Moore M 29 NV 14:17:35
101st 226 Joe Albano M 44 UT 14:20:09
102nd 105 Paul Hart M 59 UT 14:21:04
103rd 160 Andrew Barney M 35 UT 14:25:15
104th 165 Dave Martin M 51 UT 14:25:30
105th 50 Jed Millar M 27 UT 14:26:59
105th 298 Robbie Asbell M 33 UT 14:26:59
107th 216 Eric Kajiwara M 61 CA 14:28:07
108th 317 Jonathan Harris M 38 UT 14:32:40
109th 379 Nigel Finney M 61 AZ 14:34:00
110th 81 Brian Harward M 34 UT 14:47:08
110th 159 Danny Howe M 31 CO 14:47:08
112th 148 Zeth Turner M 31 UT 14:47:15
113th 101 Niels Bigler M 41 UT 14:48:34
114th 286 James Fox M 42 UT 14:55:13
115th 349 Gaynor Bourgeois M 39 DC 14:55:45
116th 247 Tony Christensen M 44 UT 14:56:14
117th 318 Michael Cummings M 59 UT 14:56:17
118th 122 Herbert Ley M 50 UT 14:57:24
119th 118 Brian Caplin M 40 UT 15:04:33
120th 110 Mike Fitzsimmons M 39 UT 15:07:47
121st 367 James Bawden M 55 UT 15:14:55
122nd 348 Sam Christensen M 28 UT 15:21:11
123rd 102 Daren Anderson M 39 UT 15:22:46
124th 145 George Sunderland M 53 UT 15:26:34
125th 125 Leland Holdener M 45 UT 15:27:37
126th 161 James McGregor M 65 UT 15:35:46
127th 258 Bradley Johnson M 40 UT 15:39:07
128th 76 Lyle Nay M 46 UT 15:52:12
129th 244 Jonathan Hawkins M 44 UT 15:54:19
130th 103 Troy Marsh M 43 UT 15:59:50
131st 237 Josh Heitland M 32 UT 16:00:39
132nd 264 Mark McGuire M 52 UT 16:02:10
133rd 168 Aleandro Flores M 52 MX 16:05:34
134th 311 Ron Remkes M 51 UT 16:06:50
135th 268 Neal Russell M 50 ID 16:07:55
136th 362 Jason Bulkley M 35 UT 16:10:30
137th 372 Curt Gomm M 49 UT 16:11:12
138th 127 Dalan Manscill M 30 UT 16:15:39
139th 197 Craig Manscill M 55 UT 16:15:46
140th 350 Casey Bulkley M 33 UT 16:16:58
141st 154 Gary Stosich M 51 UT 16:17:57
142nd 175 Marc Collman M 51 UT 16:26:35
143rd 285 Johnparlrey Lewis M 56 UT 16:39:10
144th 241 Martin Frey M 46 UT 16:41:24
145th 294 Mike Garcia M 60 HI 16:48:26
146th 299 Scott McPherson M 45 MO 16:55:10
147th 322 Ryan Mangrum M 34 UT 17:10:45
148th 187 Rick Metcalf M 53 UT 17:15:25
149th 166 Randy Nielsen M 54 UT 17:15:46
150th 358 Joel Jenkins M 46 HI 17:28:03
151st 323 Doug Mangrum M 60 UT 17:33:17
152nd 243 Grant Holdaway M 77 UT 17:39:30
153rd 254 Troy Schultz M 48 UT 17:40:06
154th 360 Carl Tippets M 55 UT 17:42:56
155th 260 Brent Garlick M 45 UT 18:49:51
156th 191 Larry Emery M 58 UT 19:16:45
156th 194 Joe Larson M 58 UT 19:16:45

 

Overall Female
Place # Name Sex Age From: Finish Time
1st 281 Jean Coulter F 36 CO 11:14:45
2nd 20 Birgitta Johnsson F 32 UT 11:31:47
3rd 44 Deanna McLaughlin F 52 UT 12:02:04
4th 223 Heather McLaughlin F 31 UT 12:08:32
5th 38 Susan Anderson-Ayers F 42 UT 12:19:00
6th 52 Eve Davies F 41 UT 12:27:10
7th 59 Marcee Christian F 35 UT 12:27:15
8th 85 Marci Lamoreaux F 40 UT 12:36:38
9th 336 Julie Arter F 47 AZ 12:42:10
10th 100 Jill Bohney F 43 UT 12:49:40
11th 287 Kacey Lish F 37 UT 12:58:07
12th 284 Jody Chase F 39 AZ 13:00:32
13th 61 Heidi Bennett F 31 UT 13:15:03
14th 255 Emily Mitzel F 35 UT 13:17:58
15th 325 Sara Wulfkuhle F 33 CO 13:19:43
16th 296 Elizabeth Everly F 39 AZ 13:22:31
17th 276 Joy Schneiter F 25 CO 13:33:42
18th 337 Laura Nagy F 40 AZ 13:49:34
19th 321 Sandra Powell F 48 NM 13:55:09
20th 300 Carolyn Luckett F 41 UT 14:18:45
21st 297 Jessica Sanderson F 37 UT 14:26:59
22nd 114 Lori Smith F 55 UT 14:29:30
23rd 224 Cheryl Meltzer F 33 UT 14:30:41
24th 126 Colleen Ford F 46 UT 14:48:24
25th 95 Karen Helfrich F 41 UT 14:54:42
26th 139 Joni Fontana F 46 MD 15:34:21
27th 257 Lisa McMillan F 45 UT 15:52:35
28th 169 Wendy Holdaway F 52 MX 16:05:34
29th 185 Jamie Remkes F 47 UT 16:06:50
30th 267 Claudia Russell F 49 ID 16:07:55
31st 209 Marilyn Phipps F 49 UT 16:39:04
32nd 345 DeAnn Millward F 50 UT 16:47:35
33rd 293 Patricia Carroll F 58 HI 16:48:26
34th 357 Reina Jenkins F 47 HI 17:27:03
35th 183 Jodi Martin Fessler F 49 WY 17:36:27
36th 176 Celeste Collman F 54 UT 17:36:53
37th 211 Leigh Corbin F 48 CA 17:40:07
38th 355 Marrianne Brittain F 47 AZ 17:51:00
39th 279 Wendy Wittwer F 37 UT 18:54:04
40th 271 Julie Knight F 28 UT 19:11:21
41st 208 Mindy Niitsuma F 48 UT 19:33:02

 

Masters Male
Place # Name Sex Age From: Finish Time
1st 11 Dave Hunt M 48 UT 10:00:28
2nd 31 Brian Hamos M 44 UT 10:43:07
3rd 361 Phil Lowry M 41 UT 11:13:23
4th 364 Clark Hirschi M 44 UT 11:13:47
5th 302 Scott Eppelman M 41 TX 11:14:35
6th 227 Scott Mason M 45 UT 11:16:59
7th 186 Tom Remkes M 46 UT 11:43:28
7th 248 Cory T Johnson M 43 UT 11:43:28
9th 49 Davy Crockett M 49 UT 11:43:40
10th 334 John Sieverts M 49 UT 11:54:07
11th 230 John Werner M 50 UT 11:58:10
12th 37 Ernie Floyd M 53 UT 11:58:28
13th 10 Shane Martin M 41 UT 12:01:29
14th 71 Brent Rutledge M 51 UT 12:10:44
15th 245 Brian Tavoian M 44 UT 12:11:17
16th 78 Hank Armantrout M 50 UT 12:12:45
17th 63 Troy Olson M 44 UT 12:12:59
18th 29 Kirk Dyches M 42 UT 12:17:36
19th 262 Mark Scholl M 40 UT 12:18:25
20th 373 Kirk McCarville M 54 AZ 12:23:16
21st 35 Chad Carson M 48 UT 12:23:43
22nd 104 Leon Deitlaf M 49 UT 12:23:45
23rd 246 Kendall Wimmer M 43 UT 12:29:45
24th 1 Kevin Shilling M 40 UT 12:31:12
24th 124 Ray Blum M 51 CO 12:31:12
26th 48 Daniel Hendrickson M 54 UT 12:32:14
27th 46 Carter Williams M 50 UT 12:35:50
28th 352 James Nelson M 47 UT 12:37:10
29th 393 Bob Adler M 52 UT 12:37:15
30th 88 Kirk Denning M 43 UT 12:37:18
31st 86 Richard Lamoreaux M 42 UT 12:38:59
32nd 278 Matt Pulsipher M 43 UT 12:48:23
33rd 77 Art Myshrall M 48 UT 12:58:07
34th 380 Greg Adams M 47 UT 13:10:46
35th 73 Philip Wiley M 46 CO 13:13:40
36th 54 Roger Adams M 47 UT 13:13:42
37th 251 Gary Gibbs M 46 UT 13:20:45
38th 316 Mathew Mouritsen M 43 UT 13:21:11
39th 272 John Wallin M 47 UT 13:22:00
39th 273 Brent Bell M 51 UT 13:22:00
41st 79 Jeff Flick M 49 UT 13:25:00
42nd 309 Jeff Nielsen M 45 UT 13:36:50
43rd 150 John Thomas M 47 UT 13:41:05
44th 99 Rick Gates M 51 UT 13:47:09
45th 98 John Diroll M 51 UT 13:50:10
46th 353 Stephen Hamilton M 51 NV 13:52:31
47th 371 Steve Westlund M 57 UT 13:52:53
48th 116 Matthew Watts M 51 CO 13:53:50
49th 330 Clyde Weller M 44 CO 13:57:28
50th 202 Jeff Gerke M 41 UT 13:58:04
51st 135 Ed Green M 58 CO 14:06:42
52nd 66 John Maack M 47 UT 14:10:57
53rd 130 Thomas J. Shreeve Jr. M 43 UT 14:13:17
54th 199 Jeffrie Parker M 59 UT 14:15:15
55th 178 Phil Mendoza M 50 UT 14:16:45
56th 226 Joe Albano M 44 UT 14:20:09
57th 105 Paul Hart M 59 UT 14:21:04
58th 165 Dave Martin M 51 UT 14:25:30
59th 216 Eric Kajiwara M 61 CA 14:28:07
60th 379 Nigel Finney M 61 AZ 14:34:00
61st 101 Niels Bigler M 41 UT 14:48:34
62nd 286 James Fox M 42 UT 14:55:13
63rd 247 Tony Christensen M 44 UT 14:56:14
64th 318 Michael Cummings M 59 UT 14:56:17
65th 122 Herbert Ley M 50 UT 14:57:24
66th 118 Brian Caplin M 40 UT 15:04:33
67th 367 James Bawden M 55 UT 15:14:55
68th 145 George Sunderland M 53 UT 15:26:34
69th 125 Leland Holdener M 45 UT 15:27:37
70th 161 James McGregor M 65 UT 15:35:46
71st 258 Bradley Johnson M 40 UT 15:39:07
72nd 76 Lyle Nay M 46 UT 15:52:12
73rd 244 Jonathan Hawkins M 44 UT 15:54:19
74th 103 Troy Marsh M 43 UT 15:59:50
75th 264 Mark McGuire M 52 UT 16:02:10
76th 168 Aleandro Flores M 52 MX 16:05:34
77th 311 Ron Remkes M 51 UT 16:06:50
78th 268 Neal Russell M 50 ID 16:07:55
79th 372 Curt Gomm M 49 UT 16:11:12
80th 197 Craig Manscill M 55 UT 16:15:46
81st 154 Gary Stosich M 51 UT 16:17:57
82nd 175 Marc Collman M 51 UT 16:26:35
83rd 285 Johnparlrey Lewis M 56 UT 16:39:10
84th 241 Martin Frey M 46 UT 16:41:24
85th 294 Mike Garcia M 60 HI 16:48:26
86th 299 Scott McPherson M 45 MO 16:55:10
87th 187 Rick Metcalf M 53 UT 17:15:25
88th 166 Randy Nielsen M 54 UT 17:15:46
89th 358 Joel Jenkins M 46 HI 17:28:03
90th 323 Doug Mangrum M 60 UT 17:33:17
91st 243 Grant Holdaway M 77 UT 17:39:30
92nd 254 Troy Schultz M 48 UT 17:40:06
93rd 360 Carl Tippets M 55 UT 17:42:56
94th 260 Brent Garlick M 45 UT 18:49:51
95th 191 Larry Emery M 58 UT 19:16:45
95th 194 Joe Larson M 58 UT 19:16:45

 

Masters Female
Place # Name Sex Age From: Finish Time
1st 44 Deanna McLaughlin F 52 UT 12:02:04
2nd 38 Susan Anderson-Ayers F 42 UT 12:19:00
3rd 52 Eve Davies F 41 UT 12:27:10
4th 85 Marci Lamoreaux F 40 UT 12:36:38
5th 336 Julie Arter F 47 AZ 12:42:10
6th 100 Jill Bohney F 43 UT 12:49:40
7th 337 Laura Nagy F 40 AZ 13:49:34
8th 321 Sandra Powell F 48 NM 13:55:09
9th 300 Carolyn Luckett F 41 UT 14:18:45
10th 114 Lori Smith F 55 UT 14:29:30
11th 126 Colleen Ford F 46 UT 14:48:24
12th 95 Karen Helfrich F 41 UT 14:54:42
13th 139 Joni Fontana F 46 MD 15:34:21
14th 257 Lisa McMillan F 45 UT 15:52:35
15th 169 Wendy Holdaway F 52 MX 16:05:34
16th 185 Jamie Remkes F 47 UT 16:06:50
17th 267 Claudia Russell F 49 ID 16:07:55
18th 209 Marilyn Phipps F 49 UT 16:39:04
19th 345 DeAnn Millward F 50 UT 16:47:35
20th 293 Patricia Carroll F 58 HI 16:48:26
21st 357 Reina Jenkins F 47 HI 17:27:03
22nd 183 Jodi Martin Fessler F 49 WY 17:36:27
23rd 176 Celeste Collman F 54 UT 17:36:53
24th 211 Leigh Corbin F 48 CA 17:40:07
25th 355 Marrianne Brittain F 47 AZ 17:51:00
26th 208 Mindy Niitsuma F 48 UT 19:33:02

 

Age group: 10 to 19 Male
Place # Name Sex Age From: Finish Time

 

Age group: 10 to 19 Female
Place # Name Sex Age From: Finish Time

 

Age group: 20 to 29 Male
Place # Name Sex Age From: Finish Time
1st 5 Brian Beckstead M 26 UT 09:36:23
2nd 269 Karl Jarvis M 29 UT 10:31:06
3rd 225 Stuart Gleason M 28 UT 10:58:31
4th 338 Jonathan Wheelwright M 28 ID 11:06:07
5th 207 Eric Wynn M 28 UT 11:44:40
6th 205 Greg Moellmer M 28 UT 13:12:20
7th 82 Colby Manscill M 23 UT 13:40:42
8th 60 Tommy Schlosser M 28 UT 13:55:59
9th 368 Daniel Moore M 29 NV 14:17:35
10th 50 Jed Millar M 27 UT 14:26:59
11th 348 Sam Christensen M 28 UT 15:21:11

 

Age group: 20 to 29 Female
Place # Name Sex Age From: Finish Time
1st 276 Joy Schneiter F 25 CO 13:33:42
2nd 271 Julie Knight F 28 UT 19:11:21

 

Age group: 30 to 39 Male
Place # Name Sex Age From: Finish Time
1st 341 Brian Price M 39 ID 09:55:51
2nd 19 Christian Johnson M 36 UT 10:29:45
3rd 14 Richard McDonald M 32 UT 10:31:51
4th 18 Jeff Bertot M 35 UT 10:39:45
5th 315 Kamm Davis M 36 UT 10:44:17
6th 256 Chad Brackelsberg M 35 UT 10:44:18
7th 28 Peter Lindgren M 38 UT 11:09:17
8th 6 David Larsen M 37 UT 11:10:43
9th 374 Cameron Kasteler M 33 UT 11:26:56
10th 306 Sean McCuddy M 30 UT 11:36:03
11th 274 Scott Campbell M 31 UT 11:40:29
12th 275 Mathew Bero M 34 UT 11:47:50
13th 239 Stan Sieverts M 34 UT 11:54:09
14th 312 David Nielsen M 36 UT 11:57:09
15th 335 Ben Corrales M 34 UT 12:01:29
16th 324 Shad Mika M 32 CO 12:06:50
17th 24 Rodger Smith M 37 UT 12:14:53
18th 200 Christian Biesinger II M 38 UT 12:20:01
19th 21 Shaun Christian M 35 UT 12:27:15
20th 346 Jeremy Gines M 32 UT 12:28:30
21st 253 Seann Miller M 36 UT 12:29:45
22nd 289 Pete Strople Jr. M 38 UT 12:36:30
23rd 280 Andrew Wittwer M 37 UT 12:39:25
24th 132 Aric Manning M 36 UT 12:44:52
25th 301 Billy Peterson M 35 UT 12:52:54
26th 64 Dustin Haycock M 33 UT 12:53:52
27th 26 Paul Grimm M 39 CO 13:00:07
28th 55 Cameron Quayle M 35 UT 13:00:45
28th 261 Jason Horgesheimer M 37 UT 13:00:45
30th 339 Darrell Phippen M 30 UT 13:23:10
31st 277 Michael Schneiter M 32 CO 13:33:42
32nd 84 Kevin Bruen M 36 UT 13:42:03
33rd 16 Jeff LaMora M 34 UT 13:45:17
34th 236 Rich Allen M 39 UT 14:11:45
35th 160 Andrew Barney M 35 UT 14:25:15
36th 298 Robbie Asbell M 33 UT 14:26:59
37th 317 Jonathan Harris M 38 UT 14:32:40
38th 81 Brian Harward M 34 UT 14:47:08
38th 159 Danny Howe M 31 CO 14:47:08
40th 148 Zeth Turner M 31 UT 14:47:15
41st 349 Gaynor Bourgeois M 39 DC 14:55:45
42nd 110 Mike Fitzsimmons M 39 UT 15:07:47
43rd 102 Daren Anderson M 39 UT 15:22:46
44th 237 Josh Heitland M 32 UT 16:00:39
45th 362 Jason Bulkley M 35 UT 16:10:30
46th 127 Dalan Manscill M 30 UT 16:15:39
47th 350 Casey Bulkley M 33 UT 16:16:58
48th 322 Ryan Mangrum M 34 UT 17:10:45

 

Age group: 30 to 39 Female
Place # Name Sex Age From: Finish Time
1st 223 Heather McLaughlin F 31 UT 12:08:32
2nd 59 Marcee Christian F 35 UT 12:27:15
3rd 287 Kacey Lish F 37 UT 12:58:07
4th 284 Jody Chase F 39 AZ 13:00:32
5th 61 Heidi Bennett F 31 UT 13:15:03
6th 255 Emily Mitzel F 35 UT 13:17:58
7th 325 Sara Wulfkuhle F 33 CO 13:19:43
8th 296 Elizabeth Everly F 39 AZ 13:22:31
9th 297 Jessica Sanderson F 37 UT 14:26:59
10th 224 Cheryl Meltzer F 33 UT 14:30:41
11th 279 Wendy Wittwer F 37 UT 18:54:04

 

Age group: 40 to 49 Male
Place # Name Sex Age From: Finish Time
1st 361 Phil Lowry M 41 UT 11:13:23
2nd 364 Clark Hirschi M 44 UT 11:13:47
3rd 302 Scott Eppelman M 41 TX 11:14:35
4th 227 Scott Mason M 45 UT 11:16:59
5th 186 Tom Remkes M 46 UT 11:43:28
5th 248 Cory T Johnson M 43 UT 11:43:28
7th 49 Davy Crockett M 49 UT 11:43:40
8th 334 John Sieverts M 49 UT 11:54:07
9th 10 Shane Martin M 41 UT 12:01:29
10th 245 Brian Tavoian M 44 UT 12:11:17
11th 63 Troy Olson M 44 UT 12:12:59
12th 29 Kirk Dyches M 42 UT 12:17:36
13th 262 Mark Scholl M 40 UT 12:18:25
14th 35 Chad Carson M 48 UT 12:23:43
15th 104 Leon Deitlaf M 49 UT 12:23:45
16th 246 Kendall Wimmer M 43 UT 12:29:45
17th 1 Kevin Shilling M 40 UT 12:31:12
18th 352 James Nelson M 47 UT 12:37:10
19th 88 Kirk Denning M 43 UT 12:37:18
20th 86 Richard Lamoreaux M 42 UT 12:38:59
21st 278 Matt Pulsipher M 43 UT 12:48:23
22nd 77 Art Myshrall M 48 UT 12:58:07
23rd 380 Greg Adams M 47 UT 13:10:46
24th 73 Philip Wiley M 46 CO 13:13:40
25th 54 Roger Adams M 47 UT 13:13:42
26th 251 Gary Gibbs M 46 UT 13:20:45
27th 316 Mathew Mouritsen M 43 UT 13:21:11
28th 272 John Wallin M 47 UT 13:22:00
29th 79 Jeff Flick M 49 UT 13:25:00
30th 309 Jeff Nielsen M 45 UT 13:36:50
31st 150 John Thomas M 47 UT 13:41:05
32nd 330 Clyde Weller M 44 CO 13:57:28
33rd 202 Jeff Gerke M 41 UT 13:58:04
34th 66 John Maack M 47 UT 14:10:57
35th 130 Thomas J. Shreeve Jr. M 43 UT 14:13:17
36th 226 Joe Albano M 44 UT 14:20:09
37th 101 Niels Bigler M 41 UT 14:48:34
38th 286 James Fox M 42 UT 14:55:13
39th 247 Tony Christensen M 44 UT 14:56:14
40th 118 Brian Caplin M 40 UT 15:04:33
41st 125 Leland Holdener M 45 UT 15:27:37
42nd 258 Bradley Johnson M 40 UT 15:39:07
43rd 76 Lyle Nay M 46 UT 15:52:12
44th 244 Jonathan Hawkins M 44 UT 15:54:19
45th 103 Troy Marsh M 43 UT 15:59:50
46th 372 Curt Gomm M 49 UT 16:11:12
47th 241 Martin Frey M 46 UT 16:41:24
48th 299 Scott McPherson M 45 MO 16:55:10
49th 358 Joel Jenkins M 46 HI 17:28:03
50th 254 Troy Schultz M 48 UT 17:40:06
51st 260 Brent Garlick M 45 UT 18:49:51

 

Age group: 40 to 49 Female
Place # Name Sex Age From: Finish Time
1st 52 Eve Davies F 41 UT 12:27:10
2nd 85 Marci Lamoreaux F 40 UT 12:36:38
3rd 336 Julie Arter F 47 AZ 12:42:10
4th 100 Jill Bohney F 43 UT 12:49:40
5th 337 Laura Nagy F 40 AZ 13:49:34
6th 321 Sandra Powell F 48 NM 13:55:09
7th 300 Carolyn Luckett F 41 UT 14:18:45
8th 126 Colleen Ford F 46 UT 14:48:24
9th 95 Karen Helfrich F 41 UT 14:54:42
10th 139 Joni Fontana F 46 MD 15:34:21
11th 257 Lisa McMillan F 45 UT 15:52:35
12th 185 Jamie Remkes F 47 UT 16:06:50
13th 267 Claudia Russell F 49 ID 16:07:55
14th 209 Marilyn Phipps F 49 UT 16:39:04
15th 357 Reina Jenkins F 47 HI 17:27:03
16th 183 Jodi Martin Fessler F 49 WY 17:36:27
17th 211 Leigh Corbin F 48 CA 17:40:07
18th 355 Marrianne Brittain F 47 AZ 17:51:00
19th 208 Mindy Niitsuma F 48 UT 19:33:02

 

Age group: 50 to 59 Male
Place # Name Sex Age From: Finish Time
1st 230 John Werner M 50 UT 11:58:10
2nd 37 Ernie Floyd M 53 UT 11:58:28
3rd 71 Brent Rutledge M 51 UT 12:10:44
4th 78 Hank Armantrout M 50 UT 12:12:45
5th 373 Kirk McCarville M 54 AZ 12:23:16
6th 124 Ray Blum M 51 CO 12:31:12
7th 48 Daniel Hendrickson M 54 UT 12:32:14
8th 46 Carter Williams M 50 UT 12:35:50
9th 393 Bob Adler M 52 UT 12:37:15
10th 273 Brent Bell M 51 UT 13:22:00
11th 99 Rick Gates M 51 UT 13:47:09
12th 98 John Diroll M 51 UT 13:50:10
13th 353 Stephen Hamilton M 51 NV 13:52:31
14th 371 Steve Westlund M 57 UT 13:52:53
15th 116 Matthew Watts M 51 CO 13:53:50
16th 135 Ed Green M 58 CO 14:06:42
17th 199 Jeffrie Parker M 59 UT 14:15:15
18th 178 Phil Mendoza M 50 UT 14:16:45
19th 105 Paul Hart M 59 UT 14:21:04
20th 165 Dave Martin M 51 UT 14:25:30
21st 318 Michael Cummings M 59 UT 14:56:17
22nd 122 Herbert Ley M 50 UT 14:57:24
23rd 367 James Bawden M 55 UT 15:14:55
24th 145 George Sunderland M 53 UT 15:26:34
25th 264 Mark McGuire M 52 UT 16:02:10
26th 168 Aleandro Flores M 52 MX 16:05:34
27th 311 Ron Remkes M 51 UT 16:06:50
28th 268 Neal Russell M 50 ID 16:07:55
29th 197 Craig Manscill M 55 UT 16:15:46
30th 154 Gary Stosich M 51 UT 16:17:57
31st 175 Marc Collman M 51 UT 16:26:35
32nd 285 Johnparlrey Lewis M 56 UT 16:39:10
33rd 187 Rick Metcalf M 53 UT 17:15:25
34th 166 Randy Nielsen M 54 UT 17:15:46
35th 360 Carl Tippets M 55 UT 17:42:56
36th 191 Larry Emery M 58 UT 19:16:45
36th 194 Joe Larson M 58 UT 19:16:45

 

Age group: 50 to 59 Female
Place # Name Sex Age From: Finish Time
1st 114 Lori Smith F 55 UT 14:29:30
2nd 169 Wendy Holdaway F 52 MX 16:05:34
3rd 345 DeAnn Millward F 50 UT 16:47:35
4th 293 Patricia Carroll F 58 HI 16:48:26
5th 176 Celeste Collman F 54 UT 17:36:53

 

Age group: 60 to 69 Male
Place # Name Sex Age From: Finish Time
1st 216 Eric Kajiwara M 61 CA 14:28:07
2nd 379 Nigel Finney M 61 AZ 14:34:00
3rd 161 James McGregor M 65 UT 15:35:46
4th 294 Mike Garcia M 60 HI 16:48:26
5th 323 Doug Mangrum M 60 UT 17:33:17

 

Age group: 60 to 69 Female
Place # Name Sex Age From: Finish Time

 

Age group: 70 to 79 Male
Place # Name Sex Age From: Finish Time
1st 243 Grant Holdaway M 77 UT 17:39:30

 

Age group: 70 to 79 Female
Place # Name Sex Age From: Finish Time

 

Team Results
Place Team Names Average Age Combined Finish Time
1st C Chad Brackelsberg and Emily Mitzel 35 24:02:16
2nd H Richard and Marci Lamoreaux 41 25:15:37
3rd J Roger Adams and Jill Bohney 45 26:03:22
4th G Tom and Jamie Remkes 46 27:50:18

 

4 Person Team Results
Place Team Names Average Age Combined Finish Time
1st Z Troy Marsh and Aleandro Flores and Grant Holdaway and Wendy Holdaway 57 65:50:28
2nd Y Mike Garcia and Joel Jenkins and Patricia Carroll and Reina Jenkins 51 68:31:58